Netmap v1.4.0-dev
[ Backbone ] [ Dept. of Informatics ] [ D. Informat. Servers ] [ Informatics - Logical ]
Bits | Packets | Errors

Interfaces of sindos0
Interface Description Bandwidth usage Speed
In Out
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-27   0 bps 0 bps 10.00 Mbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-28   0 bps 0 bps 10.00 Mbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-29   78.42 Kbps 5.03 Kbps 100.00 Mbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-30   0 bps 0 bps 10.00 Mbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-31   1.10 Kbps 838 bps 100.00 Mbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-32   46.80 Kbps 373.81 Kbps 100.00 Mbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-33   422 bps 336 bps 1.00 Gbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-34   0 bps 0 bps 10.00 Mbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-35   0 bps 0 bps 10.00 Mbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-36   0 bps 0 bps 10.00 Mbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-37   0 bps 0 bps 10.00 Mbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-38   0 bps 0 bps 10.00 Mbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-39   11.87 Kbps 3.03 Kbps 100.00 Mbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-40   914 bps 1.10 Kbps 1.00 Gbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-41   17.64 Mbps 9.11 Mbps 1.00 Gbps
10/100/1000 utp ethernet-42   5.43 Kbps 5.25 Kbps 100.00 Mbps
gigabit ethernet without GBIC installed-71   0 bps 0 bps 1.00 Gbps
gigabit ethernet without GBIC installed-74   0 bps 0 bps 1.00 Gbps
gigabit ethernet without GBIC installed-75   0 bps 0 bps 1.00 Gbps
gigabit ethernet without GBIC installed-76   0 bps 0 bps 1.00 Gbps
gigabit ethernet without GBIC installed-77   0 bps 0 bps 1.00 Gbps
gigabit ethernet without GBIC installed-78   0 bps 0 bps 1.00 Gbps
gigabit ethernet without GBIC installed-79   0 bps 0 bps 1.00 Gbps
gigabit ethernet without GBIC installed-80   0 bps 0 bps 1.00 Gbps
gigabit ethernet without GBIC installed-81   0 bps 0 bps 1.00 Gbps
gigabit ethernet without GBIC installed-82   0 bps 0 bps 1.00 Gbps
gigabit ethernet without GBIC installed-83   0 bps 0 bps 1.00 Gbps
long haul fiber gigabit ethernet-4   5.29 Mbps 906.98 Kbps 1.00 Gbps
long haul fiber gigabit ethernet-5   1.14 Mbps 15.77 Mbps 1.00 Gbps
long haul fiber gigabit ethernet-68   15.69 Kbps 18.79 Kbps 1.00 Gbps
long haul fiber gigabit ethernet-69   691 bps 1.25 Kbps 1.00 Gbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-43   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-44   2.27 Kbps 7.65 Kbps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-45   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-46   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-47   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-48   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-49   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-50   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-51   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-52   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-53   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-54   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-55   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-56   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-57   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-58   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-59   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-60   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-61   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-62   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-63   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-64   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-65   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
multi mode fiber fast ethernet-66   0 bps 0 bps 100.00 Mbps
sc0-1   17.05 Kbps 15.75 Kbps 10.00 Mbps
sc1-3   0 bps 0 bps 10.00 Mbps
short wave fiber gigabit ethernet-70   2.76 Mbps 804.50 Kbps 1.00 Gbps
short wave fiber gigabit ethernet-72   1.03 Kbps 895 bps 1.00 Gbps
short wave fiber gigabit ethernet-73   13.11 Kbps 13.95 Kbps 1.00 Gbps
sl0-2   0 bps 0 bps 9.60 Kbps
VLAN 1002-7   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 1003-10   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 1004-8   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 1005-9   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 110-86   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 111-87   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 112-97   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 120-88   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 125-89   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 130-90   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 131-91   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 132-92   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 133-93   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 134-94   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 135-95   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 136-96   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 137-98   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 139-100   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 1-6   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
VLAN 200-101   0 bps 0 bps 0 bps
vlan Router-67   10.30 Kbps 0 bps 1.00 Gbps

Device information for sindos0
CPU: 0%, 0%, 0%
Used memory: 70.1 Mb
Phys. RAM: 255.9 Mb